präsentiert von

Ligarangliste Damen

Ligarangliste

Rang Spieler HCP Club LGV Liga Punkte
1 Laura Alessandra Fünfstück Pro Neuhof, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 173,4
2 Laura Kowohl +4.2 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 158,0
3 Rachael Taylor Pro Reichswald, GC Am BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 141,7
4 Miriam Emmert +3.4 Hamburger GC HAM 1. Bundesliga Nord 141,6
5 Celina Rosa Sattelkau +3.5 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 138,5
6 Esther Henseleit +5.5 Hamburger GC HAM 1. Bundesliga Nord 138,0
7 Sophie Witt +2.6 Hubbelrath, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 137,6
8 Polly Annika Mack +3.9 Berliner GC Stolper Heide BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 135,5
9 Marie Bechtold +2.7 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 135,2
10 Sophia Zeeb +4.9 Stuttgarter GC Solitude BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 134,3
11 Leonie Harm +5.2 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 130,0
12 Anna-Theresa Rottluff +1.3 Hubbelrath, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 125,8
13 Paula Kirner +3.2 Kiawah GC Riedstadt HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 125,5
T14 Anni Eisenhut +2.9 Münchener GC BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 123,2
T14 Pilar Heynitz +2.1 Münchener GC BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 123,2
T16 Lianna Bailey +3.4 Berliner GC Gatow BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 123,0
T16 Katharina Johanna Keilich +3.2 Frankfurter GC HES 1. Bundesliga Süd 123,0
18 Asta Birna Magnusdottir +2.1 Hubbelrath, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 121,6
19 Lilly Marie Köster +1.8 Hamburger GC HAM 1. Bundesliga Nord 118,0
20 Caroline Hermes +1.8 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 117,3
T21 Bérénice Bronner +2.0 Frankfurter GC HES 1. Bundesliga Süd 117,2
T21 Marie Coors +3.7 Frankfurter GC HES 1. Bundesliga Süd 117,2
T23 Fiona Liddell +4.1 Vornholz, GC Schloss NRW Regionalliga West 1 117,0
T23 Ava Bergner +2.8 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 117,0
T25 Franziska Bremm +1.5 Fürth, 1. GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 115,6
T25 Lilian Klug +0.3 München Valley, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 115,6
T25 Anna Bautista +2.7 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 115,6
T25 Tina Fischoeder +1.4 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 115,6
29 Nina Lang +2.9 Reichswald, GC Am BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 115,2
30 Vicki Troeltsch +2.3 Münchener GC BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 113,2
31 Maike Schlender +2.3 Hamburger GC HAM 1. Bundesliga Nord 113,0
T32 Sarina Schmidt +1.7 München Valley, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 111,6
T32 Alexandra Försterling +2.9 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 111,6
34 Jacqueline Klemm +1.6 Hof Hausen, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 111,4
35 Jessica Bailey +1.3 Berliner GC Gatow BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 110,5
36 Chiara Horder +0.4 München Eichenried, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 109,6
37 Verena Gimmy +0.7 München Valley, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 109,5
38 Helen Tamy Kreuzer +1.3 Kiawah GC Riedstadt HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 109,4
39 Chloe Ryan +3.2 Berliner GC Gatow BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 109,0
40 Nicola Rössler +2.4 Münchener GC BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 107,7
41 Maria Anetseder +2.1 München Valley, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 107,6
42 Monika Isabella Hartl +1.8 Reichswald, GC Am BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 106,7
43 Katja Müller +1.2 Westpfalz, Erster GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 3 104,8
44 Vivien Rösner 0.2 Mainzer GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 104,4
45 Sandra Maier +0.1 Brückhausen, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 103,8
46 Linn Emily Weber +0.6 Neuhof, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 103,4
T47 Merle Kasperek +1.1 Hubbelrath, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 101,6
T47 Lydia Volkmer +1.5 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 101,6
T47 Rachel Heuvel +1.2 Olching, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 101,6
50 Patricia Isabel Schmidt +2.8 Hetzenhof, GC BW 2. Bundesliga Mitte 101,4
51 Aline Krauter +2.9 Stuttgarter GC Solitude BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 101,0
T52 Barbara Korte 0.3 Frankfurter GC HES 1. Bundesliga Süd 99,3
T52 Anastasia Mickan +8.9 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 99,3
54 Tanja Morant +1.2 Münchener GC BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 97,7
55 Franziska Friedrich +2.8 Abenberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 97,3
56 Katharina Brackschulze +2.7 Rhein-Sieg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 96,8
57 Luisa Dittrich +8.9 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 95,2
58 Larissa Skodda +0.4 Bergisch Land, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 94,8
59 Chris Kobarg +0.1 Altenhof, GC SH 2. Bundesliga Nord 94,3
60 Fenja Rengstorf +0.7 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B 2. Bundesliga Nord 93,6
61 Luisa Deutzmann 0.3 Fürth, 1. GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 92,8
62 Franziska Loye +0.4 Berliner GC Gatow BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 92,5
T63 Eva-Lucia Lindner 1.3 Fürth, 1. GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 91,6
T63 Nathalie Irlbacher +0.3 München Eichenried, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 91,6
65 Katharina Hesse +0.4 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B 2. Bundesliga Nord 91,0
66 Marleen Lemke +0.5 Hannover, GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 90,6
67 Louisa Tichy +1.0 Wörthsee, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 89,7
68 Hannah-Leonie Karg +2.1 Hamburger GC HAM 1. Bundesliga Nord 89,6
69 Alina Mainberger 1.0 Frankfurter GC HES 1. Bundesliga Süd 89,3
70 Anna Elisabeth Ruttert +2.0 Düsseldorfer GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 88,8
71 Nora Wrenger +0.8 München-Riedhof, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 88,4
72 Clara Goetz 1.8 München Eichenried, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 87,0
73 Alina-Sophie Koch 0.8 Schönbuch, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 86,0
74 Valerie Sternebeck +1.5 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC RP/SA 2. Bundesliga Mitte 85,4
75 Hanne Rieke Gerding 0.4 Stuttgarter GC Solitude BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 83,3
76 Caroline Zolg +0.4 Stuttgarter GC Solitude BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 83,2
77 Malu Brinker 0.1 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 83,0
78 Finja Wietschorke 0.7 Hannover, GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 82,6
79 Carolin Kauffmann +3.3 Marienburger GC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 82,3
80 Pia Halbig +2.6 Münchener GC BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 81,7
81 Celina-Eileen Krieb 0.2 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B 2. Bundesliga Nord 81,6
82 Ann-Kathrin Wandrey 0.1 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC RP/SA 2. Bundesliga Mitte 81,4
83 Diana Böhm 1.6 Marienburger GC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 81,0
T84 Anna Lina Otten +1.9 Düsseldorfer GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 80,8
T84 Valerie Gress +1.7 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC BW Regionalliga Mitte 2 80,8
T86 Vivienne Gina Bühle +0.5 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 79,3
T86 Franziska Knötsch +0.7 Düsseldorfer GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 79,3
88 Johanna Wollenhaupt +0.6 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 78,5
89 Michelle Sandy Voß 2.5 Hamburg-Holm, GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 78,3
T90 Luisa Gartmann 1.1 Burgdorfer GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 78,0
T90 Luka Kienbaum +1.2 Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 78,0
T92 Josephine Lohmann 1.0 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B 2. Bundesliga Nord 77,6
T92 Anna Meleshkina 1.4 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 77,6
T94 Fiona Sophia Schmidt 1.1 Hof Hausen, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 77,5
T94 Bonnie F. Flamme 0.6 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B 2. Bundesliga Nord 77,5
96 Marie Luise Kuschke +0.6 Berliner GC Stolper Heide BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 76,6
T97 Marietta Dohrendorf +1.5 Hamburger GC HAM 1. Bundesliga Nord 75,8
T97 Ann-Christin Herrmann 2.0 Paderborner Land, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 75,8
T99 Deborah Wehle 2.4 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 75,6
T99 Theresa Steinberg 1.3 Olching, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 75,6
101 Nina Schmitz +0.2 Marienburger GC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 75,0
102 Alicia Billand +1.0 Regensburg, G&LC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 73,5
103 Anna-Lena Schobeß +8.9 Timmendorfer Strand, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 73,3
104 Johanna Grumann 0.9 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC HES Oberliga Mitte 4 71,5
T105 Vivien Richter 2.1 Seddiner See, G&CC BER/B 2. Bundesliga West 70,8
T105 Jana Niedballa 0.8 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 70,8
107 Sydney Marie Harz 0.6 Freiburger GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 69,8
108 Franziska Becker 1.3 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC RP/SA 2. Bundesliga Mitte 69,4
109 Lisa-Kathrin Rübenkamp Hoff 0.0 Düsseldorfer GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 69,3
110 Anna Bejeuhr 2.8 Lohersand, GC SH Regionalliga Nord 1 69,2
T111 Anna Marie Hommel Döring 1.8 Düsseldorfer GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 68,8
T111 Isabel Gadea 0.6 Hösel, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 68,8
T113 Gardis Münzenrieder +0.4 Olching, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 68,5
T113 Michèle Holzwarth +2.0 Berliner GC Gatow BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 68,5
T113 Isabel Jensch 1.1 München Eichenried, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 68,5
116 Linda Brandtstäter 3.5 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC HES Oberliga Mitte 4 68,3
117 Sabrina Schloo 0.0 Würzburg, GC BAY Oberliga Mitte 4 68,0
T118 Antje Heissel 1.2 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC HES Oberliga Mitte 4 67,3
T118 Clarissa Stosch +1.3 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 67,3
120 Hannah Lena Maschong 2.4 Düsseldorfer GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 66,3
T121 Finja Schmale 0.9 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 2 65,8
T121 Sirah Steinhoff 2.6 Paderborner Land, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 65,8
T121 Denise Dange 2.2 Gütersloh, Westf. GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 65,8
124 Laura Bergerhausen 2.9 Hamburg Wendlohe, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 64,3
125 Milla-Marlen Sagel 2.7 Bielefelder GC NRW Oberliga West 1 63,4
126 Sophie Henke 2.3 Herzogenaurach, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 62,8
127 Veronika Bochdanovits +0.3 Reichswald, GC Am BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 62,7
T128 Leonie Riethmüller 3.0 Hannover, GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 62,6
T128 Jette Schulze +1.0 Kölner GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 62,6
T128 Nina Helpenstein 2.4 Märkischer GC Potsdam BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 62,6
131 Meike Leichtle 0.4 Stuttgarter GC Solitude BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 61,8
132 Jil Dokenwald +0.9 Hof Hausen, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 61,4
133 Lina Settelmayer 2.8 Hösel, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 61,3
T134 Leonie Wulfers 1.8 Brückhausen, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 61,0
T134 Ramona Zauner +0.6 München Valley, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 61,0
136 Dagmar Schulz 2.8 Großensee, GC SH Oberliga Nord 3 60,8
137 Julia Ley 2.2 Kölner GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 60,6
138 Jessica Heidenreich 0.2 Kurpfalz, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 60,4
T139 Mei Ling Terborg 2.5 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC RP/SA 2. Bundesliga Mitte 60,3
T139 Greta Rietdorf 2.6 Kölner GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 60,3
T141 Megan Kelly 0.6 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 59,6
T141 Antonia Wnuck 0.0 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 59,6
143 Magdalena Elle Rittmeister 0.9 Neuhof, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 59,4
T144 Nina Birken +0.8 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 59,3
T144 Samantha Krug +2.1 Hubbelrath, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 59,3
146 Svenja Maier 3.7 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß BW Regionalliga Süd 2 59,0
T147 Karolin Klostermann 0.2 Seddiner See, G&CC BER/B 2. Bundesliga West 58,8
T147 Miriam Kraschinski 2.9 Kronberg, G&LC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 58,8
149 Lilia Kraft +0.6 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC BW Regionalliga Mitte 2 58,4
T150 Britta Schneider 2.8 Neuhof, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 58,3
T150 Victoria Höpfner 3.6 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 58,3
T150 Natalie Wagner +1.0 St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 58,3
T153 Victoria Drechsler 0.3 Olching, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 57,6
T153 Maybritt Streit 0.6 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 57,6
T153 Johanna Steinberg 1.6 Olching, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 57,6
T156 Henriette Sohns 3.9 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG M/V Oberliga Nord 3 56,8
T156 Tamina Römer 3.0 Hösel, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 56,8
158 Sophia Ackerhans 1.9 Altenhof, GC SH 2. Bundesliga Nord 56,3
159 Karoline Dreckmann 2.2 Köln, G&LC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 55,5
T160 Marie-Theres Liehs 2.0 Neuhof, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 55,4
T160 Mara Bambach 3.2 Kiawah GC Riedstadt HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 55,4
162 Nele Sophie Mattner 1.2 Stuttgarter GC Solitude BW 1. Bundesliga Süd 55,0
163 Selina Weiher 2.8 Aschheim, GP BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 54,4
164 Anna Even 3.4 Herzogenaurach, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 54,0
165 Carmen Euchner +1.2 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 53,6
166 Gloria Zeitler 1.2 Reichswald, GC Am BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 53,2
T167 Clara Caterina Isay 4.0 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 52,8
T167 Denise Eder 1.1 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß BW Regionalliga Süd 2 52,8
T167 Gabi Dietrich 3.2 Hösel, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 52,8
170 Eva-Lilly Bolte 1.6 Hannover, GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 52,6
T171 Lea Hollenberg 3.7 Aschheim, GP BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 52,4
T171 Antonia Böhrer 2.5 Kurpfalz, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 52,4
173 Miranda Yates-Steg 3.8 Rottbach, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 52,3
174 Julia Hafenrichter 1.6 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß BW Regionalliga Süd 2 52,0
175 Cara Iden 1.7 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 51,6
T176 Marion Thalmeir 2.2 München Eichenried, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 51,3
T176 Ira-Christina Wirth 1.1 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK SH Regionalliga Nord 1 51,3
T176 Julika Großpietsch 1.3 Thüringer GC SA-TH Regionalliga Mitte 1 51,3
T179 Sophie-Charlott Hempel 1.0 Westpfalz, Erster GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 3 51,0
T179 Charlotte Broermann 3.4 Paderborner Land, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 51,0
T179 Lara Teresa Mohr 1.4 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC BW Regionalliga Mitte 2 51,0
182 Anne-Kathrin Albrecht +1.9 Langenhagen, GC NIE-B 2. Bundesliga West 50,8
T183 Anne Laura Schaffer 1.5 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 49,6
T183 Lioba Fieweger 2.6 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B 2. Bundesliga Nord 49,6
T185 Julia Gerlach 0.4 München Eichenried, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 49,0
T185 Ann-Kathrin Rebhan 4.4 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 49,0
187 Anna Franziska Pfuff 3.8 Augsburg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 48,7
188 Tina Mahlow 4.3 Timmendorfer Strand, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 48,0
189 Rebecca Hnidka +0.2 Herzogenaurach, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 47,8
190 Isabel-Iginia Wilcke 2.9 Hamburg Wendlohe, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 47,6
T191 Maximiliane Teeuwen 2.9 Schmitzhof, G&LC NRW Regionalliga West 2 46,6
T191 Annalena Bogya 3.8 Burgdorfer GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 46,6
T193 Annemarie Blumberg-Tieck 5.7 Varmert, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 46,0
T193 Kim Mara Reber 3.4 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß BW Regionalliga Süd 2 46,0
T193 Sabine Groß 3.3 Herzogenaurach, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 46,0
196 Julia Kaeding 0.7 Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 45,6
197 Marietta Ruhl 3.2 Mainzer GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 45,3
T198 Olivia Neubauer 3.6 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 45,2
T198 Theresa Bochdanovits +0.3 Reichswald, GC Am BAY 1. Bundesliga Süd 45,2
T198 Tanja Frank 3.1 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 45,2
201 Isabelle Hahn 4.0 Oldenburgischer GC NIE-B Regionalliga West 1 44,5
202 Lia Fee Kempf 1.5 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC BW Regionalliga Mitte 2 44,4
T203 Kerrin Neben 2.0 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 44,3
T203 Stephanie Kiefer 1.7 Kronberg, G&LC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 44,3
T203 Heike Werres 3.8 Bonn-Godesberg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 44,3
T206 Antonia Bremeyer 3.9 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK SH Regionalliga Nord 1 44,0
T206 Mandy Matthew 3.9 Royal Homburger GC 1899 HES Oberliga Mitte 4 44,0
T206 Anjana Cordes 4.1 Royal Homburger GC 1899 HES Oberliga Mitte 4 44,0
T209 Lisa Marie Schumacher 2.4 Fürth, 1. GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 43,6
T209 Catherine Kuchenmeister +0.4 München Valley, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 43,6
T209 Leonora Steinfeld 2.6 Berliner GC Gatow BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 43,6
212 Patrizia Schäfer 2.7 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC RP/SA 2. Bundesliga Mitte 43,5
T213 Louisa Maria Birkendahl 1.7 Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC RP/SA 2. Bundesliga Mitte 43,4
T213 Joy Dokenwald 2.6 Hof Hausen, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 43,4
215 Victoria Sophie Schrödl 1.5 Berliner GC Gatow BER/B 1. Bundesliga Nord 43,3
216 Kim Franken 2.2 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 43,0
217 Theresa Domann 3.3 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 42,7
218 Victoria Kiermaier 2.9 Rieden, G&LC Gut BAY Oberliga Süd 2 41,8
219 Louisa Filusch 4.6 Bonn-Godesberg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 41,5
220 Dorothee Glöckner 3.3 Würzburg, GC BAY Oberliga Mitte 4 41,3
221 Pureun Kim 3.0 Berliner GC Stolper Heide BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 41,0
222 Barbara Roether 1.4 Pforzheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 40,8
T223 Elsa Wrenger 3.3 München-Riedhof, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 40,4
T223 Sophia Ratberger 2.8 München-Riedhof, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 40,4
T223 Lea Becker 3.1 Mainzer GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 40,4
226 Claudia Reckendorf 4.2 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC NRW Oberliga West 2 40,3
T227 Eva Blankemeyer 2.9 Main-Taunus, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 2 39,8
T227 Tanja Siegfried 3.8 Sonnenalp-Oberallgäu, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 39,8
229 Ann-Kathrin Nahl 4.1 Wentorf-Reinbeker GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 39,5
230 Katharina Sulzmann 1.6 Kiawah GC Riedstadt HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 39,4
T231 Charlotte Kierdorf 3.8 Köln, G&LC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 38,8
T231 Lena-Marie Albrecht 1.3 Langenhagen, GC NIE-B 2. Bundesliga West 38,8
T231 Alina Weiß 1.5 Seddiner See, G&CC BER/B 2. Bundesliga West 38,8
234 Anja Lundberg 3.7 Neuhof, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 38,3
T235 Lena-Marie Hemmers 4.1 Augsburg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 37,8
T235 Maxi Bernard 1.4 Bad Liebenzell, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 37,8
T235 Ellen Klencz 3.7 Kurpfalz, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 37,8
238 Isabelle Morgenstern 4.6 Aachener GC 1927 NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 37,5
239 Franca Siebeneck 3.4 Brückhausen, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 37,3
240 Manon Waguet 2.3 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 36,8
241 Kim Victoria Siercks 3.4 Kölner GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 36,6
242 Julia Weber 4.6 Starnberg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 36,5
T243 Pia Böhmer 2.9 Langenhagen, GC NIE-B 2. Bundesliga West 36,3
T243 Indra Erichsen 4.2 Hamburg Wendlohe, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 36,3
T245 Eline Charlotte Dohrendorf 2.3 Braunschweig, GK NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 36,0
T245 Christine Baeck 3.3 Westpfalz, Erster GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 3 36,0
247 Marlene Wiechmann 4.4 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK SH Regionalliga Nord 1 35,8
248 Marie-Luise Schrader 0.3 Hamburg Wendlohe, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 35,6
T249 Wiebke Wartenberg 1.5 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC BW Regionalliga Mitte 2 35,3
T249 Lisa Carolina Holtz 4.6 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 35,3
251 Julia Bäumken 3.0 Altenhof, GC SH 2. Bundesliga Nord 35,0
252 Julia Dedecek 1.1 Gleidingen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 34,6
253 Gundula Ruttinger 4.3 Wörthsee, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 34,4
T254 Katrin Jess 4.6 Altenhof, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 34,0
T254 Laetitia Veeser 2.9 Konstanz, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 34,0
T254 Christiane Deißler 2.6 Herzogenaurach, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 34,0
257 Viva Heines 3.3 Konstanz, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 33,0
258 Katharina Antonia Drerup 2.9 Altenhof, GC SH 2. Bundesliga Nord 32,7
259 Petra Fleischmann 3.3 Eschenried, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 32,4
260 Verena Schweyer 4.6 Augsburg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 32,0
T261 Annabelle Kendzierski 3.0 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC NRW 1. Bundesliga Nord 31,7
T261 Laura Kurz 4.8 Bergisch Land, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 31,7
263 Hanna Kiefer 2.6 Kronberg, G&LC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 31,0
264 Amanda Schwartz 4.2 Pforzheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 30,8
265 Carolin Alblas 4.0 Hummelbachaue, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 30,5
T266 Pia Limbourg 3.0 Nahetal, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 30,4
T266 Melina MacPherson 3.6 Main-Taunus, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 2 30,4
268 Isabelle Lang 4.1 Sonnenalp-Oberallgäu, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 29,8
269 Sabrina Schmidt 2.2 Hetzenhof, GC BW 2. Bundesliga Mitte 29,4
270 Maria Grefe 6.9 Bielefelder GC NRW Oberliga West 1 29,0
T271 Alexandra Kölker 3.2 Bergisch Land, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 28,8
T271 Katharina Engelhardt 4.1 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut BW Oberliga Mitte 3 28,8
273 Victoria Dreve 4.8 Dortmunder GC NRW Oberliga West 3 28,6
T274 Helen Pfitzer 3.8 Paderborner Land, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 28,5
T274 Nina Straßner 3.8 Fürth, 1. GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 28,5
276 Luisa Eberhard 2.0 Main-Taunus, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 2 28,4
277 Anna Nomrowski 3.0 Hummelbachaue, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 28,0
278 Kristin Lorenz 2.6 Neckartal, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 27,8
279 Martha Brutsche 5.3 Royal Homburger GC 1899 HES Oberliga Mitte 4 27,3
280 Eva Renner 3.7 Erlangen, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 26,2
T281 Maren Sabrina Wolf 3.1 Hof Hausen, GC HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 26,0
T281 Laura Kotter 4.1 Regensburg, G&LC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 26,0
T283 Dana Weiß 4.2 Kiawah GC Riedstadt HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 25,7
T283 Johanna Eder 5.6 Regensburg, G&LC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 25,7
T285 Laura Marie Helleckes 6.2 Aachener GC 1927 NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 25,0
T285 Anna Buhrmann 4.8 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 25,0
T285 Maite Canora 5.2 Kiawah GC Riedstadt HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte 25,0
T285 Selina Leoni Budde 1.8 Hetzenhof, GC BW 2. Bundesliga Mitte 25,0
289 Sophia Goerner 4.3 Seddiner See, G&CC BER/B 2. Bundesliga West 24,8
290 Uschi F. Hummel 4.3 Neckartal, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 24,7
291 Valentina Mank 5.0 Nahetal, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 24,4
292 Olivia Faust 3.1 Owingen-Überlingen, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 23,8
293 Mi Chang 4.6 Berliner GC Stolper Heide BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 22,6
294 Maya-Sophie Lindner 4.6 Fürth, 1. GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 21,6
295 Hannah Roßmanith 1.0 Frankfurter GC HES 1. Bundesliga Süd 20,7
296 Dana Holzweißig 4.6 Mainzer GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 20,4
297 Daniela Dixon 3.8 Main-Taunus, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 2 20,3
T298 Valerie Hellmann 4.9 Rieden, G&LC Gut BAY Oberliga Süd 2 19,8
T298 Sabine Albrecht 4.5 Bad Liebenzell, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 19,8
T300 Dörte Hotze 4.7 Seddiner See, G&CC BER/B 2. Bundesliga West 19,3
T300 Anna Sybrecht 6.6 Dortmunder GC NRW Oberliga West 3 19,3
T302 Julia Holzhauer 5.0 Johannesthal, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 18,8
T302 Hanna Charlotte Kölker 3.7 Bergisch Land, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 18,8
T304 Anne-Sophie Schieren 7.2 Mettmann, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 18,0
T304 Melissa Stierle 1.8 Schönbuch, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 18,0
306 Julia Haas 4.6 Bad Liebenzell, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 17,8
307 Patricia Heinlein 2.9 München Eichenried, GC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 16,7
308 Manuela Scheuner 4.9 Dresden Elbflorenz, GC SA-TH Oberliga Nord 4 16,6
309 Mandy Illingworth 4.8 Neuenhof, GC Gut NRW Oberliga West 3 16,5
310 Anke Dröge 6.1 Gütersloh, Westf. GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 16,0
311 Stefanie Albrecht 4.2 Oberneuland, GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 15,8
312 Blanka Decker 2.3 Hummelbachaue, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 15,7
T313 Kim Treiber 3.1 Castrop-Rauxel, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 14,6
T313 Esther Remberg-Schimpf 4.5 Kölner GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 14,6
315 Madeleine Heidenreich 3.4 Kurpfalz, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 14,4
316 Cecilia Bridget Heck 2.9 Düsseldorfer GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 14,3
T317 Vivian Brodersen 6.0 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 13,8
T317 Selina MacDonald 7.5 Sonnenalp-Oberallgäu, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 13,8
T317 Patrizia Burrenkopf 4.4 Marienburger GC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 13,8
320 Laura Schunck 1.7 Main-Taunus, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 2 13,7
T321 Sophie Elisabeth Isay 5.6 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 13,5
T321 Stefanie Ostermayer 4.9 Thailing, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 13,5
T323 Nina Höffkes 3.1 Braunschweig, GK NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 12,6
T323 Lina Renkhold 6.2 Royal Dortmund NRW Oberliga West 3 12,6
325 Monique Obrecht 5.2 Nahetal, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 12,4
326 Marie Limbourg 5.5 Nahetal, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 12,3
327 Gesa-Ann Hamme 5.8 Rhein-Sieg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 12,0
T328 Karolina Swiatlowski 4.6 Anholt, GC Wasserburg NRW Oberliga West 4 10,8
T328 Leona Vassiliadis 4.1 Rhein-Sieg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 10,8
T330 Antonia Krüger 3.7 Hannover, GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 10,6
T330 Maria Iciek 4.4 Royal Dortmund NRW Oberliga West 3 10,6
T332 Sonja Riedinger 1.3 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC BW Regionalliga Mitte 2 10,4
T332 Lita Huber 3.6 Aschheim, GP BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 10,4
334 Sophie Kupf 4.7 Regensburg, G&LC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd 10,0
335 Maya Zillikens 4.5 Konstanz, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 9,8
336 Svenja Versümer 2.9 Altenhof, GC SH 2. Bundesliga Nord 9,7
337 Lisa Kunz 3.7 Hetzenhof, GC BW 2. Bundesliga Mitte 9,4
T338 Esther Lympius 4.2 Großensee, GC SH Oberliga Nord 3 8,8
T338 Kirsten Reintgen 4.9 Bonn-Godesberg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 8,8
T338 Charlotte Motz 4.5 Hamburg Wendlohe, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord 8,8
341 Maxime Tschauder 4.5 Braunschweig, GK NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 8,6
342 Jennifer Hoffmann 5.3 Bitburger Land, GR RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 8,3
343 Noemi Ernst 4.2 Dresden Elbflorenz, GC SA-TH Oberliga Nord 4 8,2
T344 Kalina Kepner 4.6 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 8,0
T344 Leonie Gerkens 4.7 Schönbuch, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 8,0
346 Jennifer Lamade 6.6 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 7,8
347 Jutta Alberts 4.5 Altenhof, GC SH 2. Bundesliga Nord 7,7
348 Marie Nagel 8.2 Widukind-Land, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 7,0
349 Lynn Matthay 1.9 Burgdorfer GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 6,6
350 Tanja Lorenz 4.9 Wörthsee, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 6,4
T351 Victoria Jung 4.5 Bergisch Land, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West 6,3
T351 Chantal Schnaufer 7.4 Bad Liebenzell, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 6,3
T353 Christiane Schrotz 5.4 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 6,0
T353 Ines Güntert 5.1 Chieming, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 6,0
T353 Carolin Ackermann 5.4 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 6,0
356 Marie Postiglione 5.8 Freiburger GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 5,8
357 Frauke Rethmeier 5.1 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 4,8
358 Irmgard Weber-Wetzel 6.6 Neuenhof, GC Gut NRW Oberliga West 3 4,6
T359 Beate Reimann 6.4 Schönbuch, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 4,0
T359 Edna Maxime Büll 6.4 Altenhof, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 4,0
361 Isabelle Spelthahn 6.1 Pinnau, GC An der HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 3,8
T362 Stina Gewecke 4.3 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 3,7
T362 Anja Schmidt 5.9 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC NRW Oberliga West 2 3,7
364 Andrea Marx 4.1 Dortmunder GC NRW Oberliga West 3 3,5
365 Roberta Rave 6.9 Brodauer Mühle, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 3,3
T366 Mia Lena Hoffmann 3.9 Altenhof, GC SH 2. Bundesliga Nord 3,2
T366 Nina Schüller 5.6 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee BAY Oberliga Süd 4 3,2
T368 Yasemin Sari 1.3 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 2,8
T368 Henriette Fuchs 4.3 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 2,8
370 Natalie Becker 3.9 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß BW Regionalliga Süd 2 2,7
T371 Kirstin Gabriel 5.7 Kallin, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 2,6
T371 Alexandra Kosakowski 4.7 Märkischer GC Potsdam BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 2,6
T371 Lara Cathleen Ardler +0.4 Braunschweig, GK NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 2,6
374 Nina Klug 5.3 Hummelbachaue, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 2,3
T375 Katharina Fahr 4.1 Owingen-Überlingen, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 1,8
T375 Pia Maaßen 4.0 Bonn-Godesberg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 1,8
T377 Rahel Heines 4.9 Konstanz, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 1,5
T377 Jane Pfautsch-Chi 5.6 Royal Homburger GC 1899 HES Oberliga Mitte 4 1,5
T379 Lindsay Nadenau 5.8 Mergelhof Sektion, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 1,3
T379 Eva Litzenburger 4.3 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 1,3
T379 Antonia Thedens 6.9 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 1,3
T382 Veronika Fuchs 6.6 Holledau, G&F GmbH BAY Oberliga Süd 4 1,2
T382 Anne Jacobsen 4.4 Hamburg-Holm, GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 1,2
T384 Sabine Kürner 5.9 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 1,0
T384 Anja Korallus 6.6 Hannover, GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 1,0
386 Pauline Bürgers 5.6 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 0,8
387 Marlies Seel 6.6 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 1 0,7
T388 Isabelle Lorenz 5.9 Neckartal, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -0,2
T388 Bärbel Natzke 4.6 Oberneuland, GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -0,2
T388 Ylvi Renkhold 8.4 Royal Dortmund NRW Oberliga West 3 -0,2
391 Laura Kohlmaier 6.0 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -0,3
392 Anna Schiebler 3.8 Hamburg-Holm, GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 -0,5
393 Katharina Rösch 3.4 Hetzenhof, GC BW 2. Bundesliga Mitte -0,6
T394 Alicia Kalbrunner 2.9 Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC BW Regionalliga Mitte 2 -0,7
T394 Josepha Schmidt 7.4 Freiburger GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -0,7
396 Marit Wierleuker 4.0 Langenhagen, GC NIE-B 2. Bundesliga West -1,2
397 Denise Böhm 4.2 Starnberg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -2,8
398 Dorothea Dierks 4.5 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 2 -3,0
399 Katharina Latzel 4.5 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC HES Oberliga Mitte 4 -3,5
400 Kristina Eich 4.8 Bonn-Godesberg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 -3,7
T401 Lena Svensson 8.9 Neuenhof, GC Gut NRW Oberliga West 3 -4,0
T401 Laura Renner 7.2 Schmidmühlen, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -4,0
T401 Muna Brisam-Zaminer 5.1 Dortmunder GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -4,0
404 Paulina Brand 6.5 Gütersloh, Westf. GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 -4,2
T405 Katja Bunselmeyer 6.2 Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -4,3
T405 Magdalena Overmann 6.4 Pinnau, GC An der HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 -4,3
407 Annalena Fahr 6.6 Owingen-Überlingen, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -4,5
408 Michaela Stöbitsch 5.2 Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -4,6
409 Anja Dietrich 6.1 Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -4,7
410 Ronja Schütt 8.2 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC HES Oberliga Mitte 4 -5,0
411 Valerie Beneke 3.4 Langenhagen, GC NIE-B 2. Bundesliga West -5,2
412 Ella Wichmann 7.1 Burgdorfer GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 -5,4
T413 Amelie Buhl 2.9 Schmitzhof, G&LC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -5,5
T413 Simone Landgrebe 6.3 Rieden, G&LC Gut BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -5,5
415 Gabriele Bayerl 6.3 Augsburg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 -5,7
416 Sophia Goldmann 6.3 Deggendorfer GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -5,8
417 Lena Alexandra Schmidt 5.1 Hamburg-Holm, GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 -6,0
418 Julia-Katharina Hüttemann 3.0 Paderborner Land, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 -6,3
T419 Lauren Mackintosh 1.6 Hamburg-Holm, GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 -6,8
T419 Franziska Schön 4.9 Chieming, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -6,8
421 Beate Heß 4.8 Westpfalz, Erster GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 3 -7,2
422 Anna Katharina Haßlinger 7.2 Nahetal, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 -7,6
T423 Annalena Moser 6.9 Freiburger GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -7,7
T423 Carolin Farr 4.2 Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -7,7
425 Vanessa Paulsberg 4.8 Anholt, GC Wasserburg NRW Oberliga West 4 -8,0
T426 Fee Tschessja van Heeswijk 4.2 Kronberg, G&LC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 -8,2
T426 Nane Scharbert 7.1 Gütersloh, Westf. GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 -8,2
428 Elisa Gros 7.6 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 4 -8,3
429 Kerstin Braasch 6.3 Haseldorf, GC Gut SH Oberliga Nord 2 -8,7
T430 Nina Jakl 7.3 Abenberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -8,8
T430 Nina Leuchtenberg 8.1 Rhein-Sieg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 -8,8
432 Despina Rößle 6.9 Köln, G&LC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 -9,0
T433 Yvonne Schrumpf 4.7 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -9,2
T433 Eiken Hansen 7.2 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 -9,2
T435 Cornelia Schneider 6.5 Semlin am See, G&LC BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 -9,3
T435 Armgard Dahmen 6.3 Royal Homburger GC 1899 HES Oberliga Mitte 4 -9,3
437 Daniela Gurek 5.3 Hummelbachaue, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -9,4
438 Barbara Lemberger 4.8 Eschenried, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -9,6
439 Caroline Graf 6.3 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß BW Regionalliga Süd 2 -10,8
440 Annika Bieber 8.9 Großensee, GC SH Oberliga Nord 3 -11,2
T441 Roxana Panbetchi 6.9 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 2 -11,3
T441 Laura Alexandra Stempfle 0.7 Hamburg-Holm, GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 -11,3
T443 Katrin Schmuck 4.6 Aschheim, GP BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -11,6
T443 Victoria Böhrer 3.4 Kurpfalz, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 -11,6
445 Jennifer Locke 8.8 Peckeloh, GC SchultenHof NRW Oberliga West 1 -11,8
446 Laura Lößlein 7.1 Würzburg, GC BAY Oberliga Mitte 4 -12,0
T447 Linda Stamm 4.0 Hösel, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West -12,3
T447 Lilly Freudenberg 5.3 Braunschweig, GK NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 -12,3
449 Christine Stuiber 8.0 Holledau, G&F GmbH BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -13,0
T450 Katja Hoffmann 6.7 Bitburger Land, GR RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -13,2
T450 Dorothee Pohlmann 6.9 Grevenmühle, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -13,2
T450 Sarah Hoffmann 5.1 Bitburger Land, GR RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -13,2
T450 Katja Scharf-Hegeler 5.4 Grevenmühle, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -13,2
T454 Viviane Braun 6.5 Schmitzhof, G&LC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -13,4
T454 Tanja Preuß 6.4 Wilkendorf Golfpark BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -13,4
456 Sandra Ponican 6.8 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 4 -13,5
T457 Katja Ostermayer 5.3 Thailing, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -14,0
T457 Elena Eißner 7.6 Jersbek, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -14,0
T459 Hana Winkler 7.0 Bielefelder GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -14,8
T459 Arini Nygaard 5.4 Förde-GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -14,8
T461 Marie-Theres Zeitz 5.6 Hösel, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West -15,0
T461 Simone Buchholz 5.3 Widukind-Land, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -15,0
T461 Kathrin Fäßler 5.6 Sonnenalp-Oberallgäu, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -15,0
T464 Marie-Agnes Fischer 4.7 Regensburg, G&LC BAY 2. Bundesliga Süd -15,3
T464 Sabrina Thomas 5.5 Varmert, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -15,3
T464 Larissa Schattenfroh 4.4 Würzburg, GC BAY Oberliga Mitte 4 -15,3
T464 Emilie Stinn 9.0 Chieming, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -15,3
T464 Carolin Schaab 5.2 Royal Homburger GC 1899 HES Oberliga Mitte 4 -15,3
T469 Verena Brokamp 6.2 Münster-Tinnen, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -15,4
T469 Karin Langenauer 5.4 Castrop-Rauxel, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -15,4
T469 Marie-Elisabeth Schroeder 5.9 Royal Dortmund NRW Oberliga West 3 -15,4
472 Christina Kastern-Benatzky 5.3 Gleidingen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -15,5
473 Kim-Chiara Yesildag 3.6 Velbert-Gut, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -15,7
474 Gerlinde Wunderlich 5.4 Semlin am See, G&LC BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 -16,0
475 Catharina Gerdon 6.3 Kurpfalz, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 -16,8
476 Simone Halfar 6.8 Bad Liebenzell, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -17,0
477 Lisa Langjahr 7.9 Johannesthal, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -17,3
478 Celine Wachsmann 5.5 Velbert-Gut, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -17,4
T479 Christiane Lantermann 6.0 Deggendorfer GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -17,8
T479 Laetitia Solombrino 7.0 Pforzheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -17,8
481 Katharina Tieves 5.5 Kölner GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -18,0
482 Jana Wilke 5.4 Vornholz, GC Schloss NRW Regionalliga West 1 -18,2
T483 Estelle Kowald 5.8 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord -18,8
T483 Darlene Stosch 3.5 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 -18,8
485 Velia Höver 2.5 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 -19,2
486 Ingrid Range 7.8 Kallin, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -19,4
487 Selina Knoerzer-Suckow 6.1 Chieming, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -19,8
T488 Berit Briesenick 7.9 Sachsenwald, GC Am SH Oberliga Nord 3 -21,2
T488 Nicole Pietzke 4.9 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG M/V Oberliga Nord 3 -21,2
490 Vanessa Girke 4.9 Dortmunder GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -21,4
491 Carolin Burkei 6.5 Nahetal, GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 -21,8
492 Stefanie Anja Sräga 4.7 Augsburg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 -22,7
T493 Anne Göttfert 5.3 Pforzheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -23,0
T493 Gloria Bauer 7.8 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -23,0
495 Monika Bergmann 7.0 Gross Kienitz, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -23,4
496 Doris Decker 7.3 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK SH Regionalliga Nord 1 -23,5
497 Louisa Weber 5.2 Starnberg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -23,6
498 Malin Antinea Rode 9.3 Oberschwaben, GC BW Oberliga Süd 2 -23,7
499 Stephanie Debus 8.0 Bonn-Godesberg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 -23,8
500 Iris Wewer 7.6 Vornholz, GC Schloss NRW Regionalliga West 1 -24,2
T501 Birgitta Weidemann 6.1 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -24,3
T501 Susanne Bose 9.6 Neuenhof, GC Gut NRW Oberliga West 3 -24,3
503 Angelika Grottendieck 7.5 Chieming, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -24,8
504 Eva Mayer 5.2 Mannheim-Viernheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -25,2
505 Marion Kurz 6.7 Starnberg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -25,6
T506 Vanessa Heller 7.0 Bielefelder GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -25,8
T506 Louisa Ahrens 4.2 Hamburg Wendlohe, GC HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord -25,8
T508 Silke Fischer 7.3 Vornholz, GC Schloss NRW Regionalliga West 1 -26,0
T508 Chorok Kim 6.3 Berliner GC Stolper Heide BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 -26,0
510 Dora Henze 5.2 Köln, G&LC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 -26,3
511 Yella Hammer 4.5 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord -26,4
512 Elena Hansen 5.9 Lohersand, GC SH Regionalliga Nord 1 -26,8
513 Melanie Neumann 8.8 Pinnau, GC An der HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 -27,0
514 Dörte Capell 5.2 Bergisch Land, GC NRW 2. Bundesliga West -27,3
515 Dorothea Mosgalik 4.4 Castrop-Rauxel, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -27,4
516 Nicole Liedtke 4.4 Mergelhof Sektion, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -27,5
517 Janna Kugler 6.9 München-Riedhof, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -27,6
518 Pia Wagner 10.2 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -27,8
519 Marie Louise Wiemeyer 8.7 Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -28,3
520 Birgit Uerpmann 8.0 Dreibäumen, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -28,7
T521 Sabine Hess 5.3 Holledau, G&F GmbH BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -28,8
T521 Marion Brödys 3.8 Achimer GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -28,8
523 Meryl Porbadnik 7.8 Schmitzhof, G&LC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -29,5
524 Angelika Janssen 6.7 Aschheim, GP BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -29,6
525 Annika Groth 7.7 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -30,3
526 Petra Wellen 6.9 Bielefelder GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -30,6
527 Fiona Schindler 6.3 Sachsenwald, GC Am SH Oberliga Nord 3 -31,2
T528 Thessa Streibl 8.4 Chieming, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -31,7
T528 Jane Saric 8.1 Kiawah GC Riedstadt HES 2. Bundesliga Mitte -31,7
530 Brigitte Schmidt 8.0 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 -32,0
531 Monique Löhlein 7.2 Klingenburg, GC Schloß BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -32,2
532 Angela Thomas 4.2 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 1 -32,5
533 Inge Spitznagel 8.3 München-Riedhof, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -32,7
T534 Tanja Jacobsen 9.2 Sachsenwald, GC Am SH Oberliga Nord 3 -33,2
T534 Annika Dornscheidt 6.4 Rhein-Sieg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 -33,2
536 Sabine zu Jeddeloh 5.0 Oldenburgischer GC NIE-B Regionalliga West 1 -33,5
537 Nanna Ewald 8.9 Sachsenwald, GC Am SH Oberliga Nord 3 -34,0
538 Stephanie Terfloth 7.7 Vornholz, GC Schloss NRW Regionalliga West 1 -34,2
539 Hanna Pachowsky 7.0 Starnberg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -34,7
540 Vanessa Schwarzhuber 4.6 Rottbach, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -34,8
T541 Christine Klötzer 9.0 Leverkusen, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -35,0
T541 Miriam Freywald 9.2 Wilkendorf Golfpark BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -35,0
543 Samantha Scott 8.1 Bitburger Land, GR RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -35,2
544 Katrin Dröge 5.4 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC NRW Oberliga West 2 -35,4
545 Joana Langguth 2.7 Thüringer GC SA-TH Regionalliga Mitte 1 -36,3
546 Annika Ellrott 6.1 Braunschweig, GK NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 -36,7
T547 Kathrin Ochsenbauer 6.9 Deggendorfer GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -37,3
T547 Leonie Weiß 5.7 Seddiner See, G&CC BER/B 2. Bundesliga West -37,3
549 Claudia Keuling 6.7 Mettmann, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -37,5
T550 Julia Paschen 3.4 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 -38,0
T550 Lena Redlich 5.3 Schmitzhof, G&LC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -38,0
T550 Sibylle Nissen 9.0 Jersbek, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -38,0
553 Lilly Zerrenner 4.5 Thüringer GC SA-TH Regionalliga Mitte 1 -38,3
554 Susanne Eitelbach 6.3 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -38,7
555 Anne Zerrenner 4.3 Köln, G&LC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 -39,0
556 Anja Franken 7.7 Grevenmühle, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -39,2
557 Constance Johnson 4.8 Rottbach, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -39,8
558 Steffi Buhtz 7.2 Brodauer Mühle, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -40,0
559 Elisa Postiglione 7.9 Freiburger GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -40,2
560 Melissa Hentschel 4.8 Thüringer GC SA-TH Regionalliga Mitte 1 -40,8
T561 Sabrina Steiner 5.6 Velbert-Gut, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -41,0
T561 Nina Licharz 5.6 Rhein-Sieg, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 2 -41,0
563 Jana Vogel 5.8 Johannesthal, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -41,5
564 Sylvia Wössner 9.3 Dresden Elbflorenz, GC SA-TH Oberliga Nord 4 -41,8
565 Friederike Lohmann 5.6 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B 2. Bundesliga Nord -42,0
T566 Anne Decrue Reichel 10.3 Märkischer GC Potsdam BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -42,3
T566 Anuschka Schlieker 7.6 Timmendorfer Strand, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -42,3
T568 Constanze Vogl 9.8 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -43,0
T568 Gabriele Steinker 9.1 Widukind-Land, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -43,0
570 Noemi Hecht 6.4 Burgdorfer GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 -43,3
571 Kristina Schimann 7.9 Castrop-Rauxel, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -43,4
572 Laura Jaeck 4.1 Schönbuch, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 -44,0
573 Sabine Hof 10.6 Eschenried, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -45,6
574 Beate Schimmelpfennig 9.6 Burgdorfer GC NIE-B Regionalliga Nord 2 -45,7
575 Silke Constabel 9.5 Semlin am See, G&LC BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 -46,3
T576 Eva Rothe 10.8 Ebersberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -46,7
T576 Nele Halbach 7.7 Berliner GC Stolper Heide BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 -46,7
T576 Birgit Vemmer 9.3 Widukind-Land, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -46,7
T579 Heike Struck 9.3 Thüringer GC SA-TH Regionalliga Mitte 1 -47,0
T579 Nina Plagemann 6.7 Velbert-Gut, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -47,0
581 Merit Meyer 10.5 Castrop-Rauxel, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -47,3
582 Talina Drewes 4.9 Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld HAM 2. Bundesliga Nord -47,5
583 Claudia Glogger 8.2 Klingenburg, GC Schloß BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -48,0
584 Berit Rabausch 5.4 Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 -48,3
585 Stephanie Jansen 10.1 Brückhausen, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 -48,5
586 Charlotte Posten 7.7 Aachener GC 1927 NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -48,7
587 Nele Borchert 9.9 Pinnau, GC An der HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 -48,8
588 Anja Kettelhack 7.9 Dortmunder GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -49,0
589 Anette Hahn 6.8 Deggendorfer GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -49,3
590 Sabine Paluka 9.4 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -49,5
591 Stefanie Reichardt 5.9 Semlin am See, G&LC BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 -49,8
592 Emily Strunck 4.3 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK SH Regionalliga Nord 1 -50,5
T593 Ruth Naujok 9.1 Bitburger Land, GR RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -50,7
T593 Janina Böttcher 6.3 Mainzer GC RP/SA Regionalliga Mitte 2 -50,7
T595 Helga Schmidt 7.2 Grevenmühle, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -50,8
T595 Andrea Bresch 11.9 Brückhausen, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 -50,8
597 Maren Cords 11.1 Timmendorfer Strand, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -51,3
598 Beate Ladendorf 8.6 Sachsenwald, GC Am SH Oberliga Nord 3 -51,5
599 Ingrid Hiddessen 10.0 Widukind-Land, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -51,8
600 Carla Corten 4.8 Varmert, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -52,0
601 Annika Kreidler 10.8 Oberschwaben, GC BW Oberliga Süd 2 -52,3
602 Bettina Möller 8.5 Jersbek, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -52,5
T603 Gabriele Timm 9.7 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -53,0
T603 Claudia Krapp 7.4 Castrop-Rauxel, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -53,0
T603 Michaela Lüdorf 9.2 Grevenmühle, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -53,0
T606 Nathalie Weber 7.5 Gütersloh, Westf. GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 -53,3
T606 Leonie Hormes 9.2 Thüringer GC SA-TH Regionalliga Mitte 1 -53,3
T606 Gloria Heinz 6.9 Holledau, G&F GmbH BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -53,3
609 Christina Götte 11.2 Münster-Tinnen, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -53,4
T610 Renée Barasinski 10.1 Abenberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -53,8
T610 Erni Korn 11.6 Abenberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -53,8
T610 Finja Schüttler-Janikulla 9.7 Gross Kienitz, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -53,8
T613 Sabrina Weiller-Sandermann 8.5 Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -54,0
T613 Anna-Natascha Brombach 6.8 Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 -54,0
615 Anke Braunschweiger 9.2 Achimer GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -54,2
616 Petra Imolauer 11.3 Abenberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -54,5
617 Susanne Winterholler 6.9 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -54,8
618 Heike Werwach-Schlichtenbrede 11.0 Anholt, GC Wasserburg NRW Oberliga West 4 -55,7
619 Jennifer Alexandra Sräga 6.8 Augsburg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 -56,0
620 Stephanie Kiermaier 10.3 Rieden, G&LC Gut BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -56,3
621 Brigitte Hafrank 8.6 Neckartal, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -57,0
T622 Luisa Weinsziehr 7.4 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -57,2
T622 Alina Belz 10.0 Mettmann, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -57,2
T622 Rose Hörsting 10.3 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -57,2
625 Anja Frömling 11.6 Timmendorfer Strand, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -57,3
T626 Silke Ehlert 8.2 Peine-Edemissen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -57,4
T626 Wencke Geertsen 9.7 Gifhorn, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -57,4
628 Elisabeth Cecile Dumas 5.6 Eschenried, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -57,6
T629 Bettina Justin 11.0 Timmendorfer Strand, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -58,0
T629 Annette Ritscher-Voss 11.1 Großensee, GC SH Oberliga Nord 3 -58,0
631 Astrid Kaufmann 10.0 Lippstadt, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -59,0
632 Karen Wehlert 10.1 Förde-GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -59,3
633 Lucie Bendixen 6.8 Lohersand, GC SH Regionalliga Nord 1 -59,5
634 Christina Frisch 9.0 Aachener GC 1927 NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -60,0
635 Barbara Maderer 8.8 Deggendorfer GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -60,5
636 Cornelia Kottwitz 7.3 Münster-Tinnen, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -61,0
T637 Kimberly Scharrenberg 10.3 Jersbek, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -61,3
T637 Friederike Weidemann 5.7 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 2 -61,3
T637 Marina Luig 10.8 Brückhausen, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 -61,3
640 Martina Fritsche 9.1 Münster-Tinnen, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -61,5
641 Sonja Wandel 8.9 Sonnenalp-Oberallgäu, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -61,7
T642 Nina Gstatter 9.0 Rottbach, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -62,0
T642 Stina Voigt 5.9 Jersbek, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -62,0
T642 Janina Bartsch 10.1 Neckartal, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -62,0
645 Nicole Fahr 7.5 Owingen-Überlingen, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -62,2
646 Lisa Marie Hoffmann 7.8 Velbert-Gut, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -62,3
T647 Jessica Thais Werner 8.5 Leverkusen, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -62,5
T647 Lena Bengelsträter 8.5 Varmert, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -62,5
649 Stephanie Hagenlocher 7.3 Semlin am See, G&LC BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 -62,7
650 Sheila Masanetz 8.2 Ebersberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -62,8
651 Franziska Roberta Schneider 10.4 Gleidingen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -63,4
652 Christiane Löwe 4.6 Hamburg-Holm, GC HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 -63,7
653 Inga Prien 7.9 Sachsenwald, GC Am SH Oberliga Nord 3 -63,8
654 Lara Sophia Logemann 10.9 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -64,2
T655 Stephanie Preisendanz 12.8 Bielefelder GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -64,3
T655 Victoria Hoffmeister 9.4 Altenhof, GC SH 2. Bundesliga Nord -64,3
T655 Cordula Schöllhorn 8.9 Augsburg, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 2 -64,3
T658 Carola Niedereichholz 8.5 Velbert-Gut, GC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -64,7
T658 Janin Müller 7.5 Achimer GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -64,7
660 Birgit Stech 10.3 Peckeloh, GC SchultenHof NRW Oberliga West 1 -64,8
661 Anna Röhl 7.7 Aachener GC 1927 NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -65,0
T662 Marion Harder-Merkelbach 9.3 Owingen-Überlingen, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -65,3
T662 Nathalie Weber 4.9 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -65,3
664 Amelie Kruse 6.3 Münster-Tinnen, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -65,4
T665 Lara Bäumken 6.6 Altenhof, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -65,7
T665 Mieke Salzer 9.1 Lohersand, GC SH Regionalliga Nord 1 -65,7
T665 Carina Frohberger 7.0 Lippstadt, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -65,7
668 Dorit Düllick 11.1 Märkischer GC Potsdam BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -66,8
669 Xiao Mei Sahm 9.4 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC HES Oberliga Mitte 4 -67,7
670 Vivian Bohr 5.7 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 2 -68,3
T671 Anja Kuhn 13.8 Bad Liebenzell, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -68,7
T671 Rebecca Felser 8.2 Mergelhof Sektion, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -68,7
673 Chiara Ziolko 4.4 Marienburger GC NRW Regionalliga Mitte 1 -69,3
674 Wilai Willamowski 10.7 Münster-Tinnen, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -69,4
675 Hye-Jin Kim 9.8 Gleidingen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -69,7
T676 Karen Gaus 10.2 Timmendorfer Strand, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -70,0
T676 Betina Grotegut 13.1 Ebersberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -70,0
678 Manuela Eickhoff 7.6 Vornholz, GC Schloss NRW Regionalliga West 1 -70,2
679 Daniela Haas-Klohé 8.5 Freiburger GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -70,3
680 Sabine Wegener 9.5 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 1 -70,6
681 Carina Hahn 5.1 Varmert, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -70,7
T682 Andrea Hornschuh-Thomsen 11.5 Gleidingen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -71,0
T682 Hanna Mätzel 11.9 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -71,0
T682 Veronika Stellmach 8.7 Anholt, GC Wasserburg NRW Oberliga West 4 -71,0
T685 Cornelia Trauschke 7.4 Grevenmühle, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -71,2
T685 Marei Remer 8.8 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG M/V Oberliga Nord 3 -71,2
T685 Sonja Nemec 8.9 Mettmann, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -71,2
688 Wiebke Kleinschmidt 8.0 Peine-Edemissen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -71,4
689 Moreen Jackson 11.0 Thailing, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -72,3
T690 Sabine Sluka 8.2 Semlin am See, G&LC BER/B Regionalliga Nord 2 -73,0
T690 Beate Kahlert 10.2 Peine-Edemissen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -73,0
692 Bianca Renner 9.8 Schmidmühlen, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -73,8
T693 Carola Schulz 8.3 Royal Dortmund NRW Oberliga West 3 -74,3
T693 Karin Parry 11.2 Bitburger Land, GR RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -74,3
T693 Marion Bleckmann 10.8 Widukind-Land, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -74,3
696 Jennifer Steeb 5.4 Liebenstein, G&LC Schloß BW Regionalliga Süd 2 -74,7
697 Teresa Elaine Hohler 8.5 Johannesthal, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -74,8
698 Christine Maria Fischer 11.3 Ebersberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -75,0
699 Katrin Arnst 10.1 Kallin, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -75,4
700 Martina Chrestin 10.6 Achimer GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -75,5
701 Franziska Wildt 14.9 Förde-GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -76,0
702 Claudia Pusch 8.3 Haseldorf, GC Gut SH Oberliga Nord 2 -76,2
T703 Janina Wiese 12.2 Lohersand, GC SH Regionalliga Nord 1 -76,8
T703 Monika Zysk 10.4 Holledau, G&F GmbH BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -76,8
T703 Martina Grünewald 9.4 Thailing, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -76,8
T706 Kerstin Clarida 11.0 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -77,0
T706 Regina Melzer-Hatosch 13.3 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -77,0
T706 Hülya Sari 7.4 Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 2 -77,0
T706 Ina Sell 9.3 Pforzheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -77,0
710 Catrin Michow 11.2 Jersbek, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -77,7
711 Henrike Schwedes 5.9 Kronberg, G&LC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 -78,3
712 Anita Thomas 11.5 Dreibäumen, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -78,7
713 Manuela Beckmann 11.4 Erlangen, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -79,8
714 Olivia Lange 8.9 Widukind-Land, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -80,0
715 Nicole Lindner 7.9 Achimer GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -80,2
716 Silke Weiler 10.1 Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 3 -80,7
717 Andrea Schönig-Schmid 8.9 Anholt, GC Wasserburg NRW Oberliga West 4 -81,0
718 Martina Kreßmann 10.1 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG M/V Oberliga Nord 3 -81,2
719 Christine Gewalt 11.7 Erlangen, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -81,3
720 Sandra Windeck 10.9 Märkischer GC Potsdam BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -81,4
721 Karin Padinger 8.8 Gütersloh, Westf. GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 -82,3
722 Silvia Koeck 11.3 Mettmann, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -83,3
723 Heike Lucega 10.2 Gross Kienitz, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -83,8
724 Antonia Stark 7.5 Altenhof, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -84,0
725 Anni Teppert 10.3 Oberschwaben, GC BW Oberliga Süd 2 -84,2
726 Maria Lange 10.8 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 1 -84,3
727 Sarah Popke 9.7 Förde-GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -84,8
T728 Claudia Brandenburg-Niebel 11.3 Mettmann, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -85,0
T728 Sabrina Rauch 9.3 Klingenburg, GC Schloß BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -85,0
730 Birgit Mende 9.6 Moyland, LGC Schloss NRW Oberliga West 4 -85,2
731 Stephanie Kaiser 9.7 Gleidingen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -85,5
732 Miryam Reck 9.7 Schönbuch, GC BW Regionalliga Süd 2 -86,0
733 Margret (Clp.) Dumstorf 9.2 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 1 -87,5
734 Christiane Zschech 10.9 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 1 -87,7
735 Annegret Remer 11.6 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG M/V Oberliga Nord 3 -89,2
736 Gesche Heitmann 10.9 Gross Kienitz, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -89,4
T737 Andrea Sapia 9.6 Ebersberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -90,3
T737 Ilona Töpfer 10.2 Varmert, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -90,3
739 Carmen Terstegen 6.3 Anholt, GC Wasserburg NRW Oberliga West 4 -90,8
T740 Franziska Hammelbacher 10.8 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -91,0
T740 Lea Simon 9.8 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 4 -91,0
T742 Julia Mohring 12.3 Gross Kienitz, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -92,3
T742 Monique Endrich 9.8 Eschenried, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -92,3
T744 Heidi Bovensiepen 11.9 Bielefelder GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -92,5
T744 Birgit Kellmann 12.7 Mergelhof Sektion, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -92,5
T746 Lara Gehring 10.6 Klingenburg, GC Schloß BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -93,0
T746 Sabine Rapp 10.3 Pforzheim, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -93,0
748 Jil Clever 10.3 Varmert, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -93,7
749 Petra Salzer 12.5 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -95,4
750 Petra Werner 10.0 Haseldorf, GC Gut SH Oberliga Nord 2 -95,7
T751 Carolyn Michell-Auli 13.1 Gifhorn, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -96,0
T751 Margarete Ossada 12.0 Peine-Edemissen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -96,0
T753 Petra Müller 11.1 Oberschwaben, GC BW Oberliga Süd 2 -96,2
T753 Stephanie Fecht 13.4 Haseldorf, GC Gut SH Oberliga Nord 2 -96,2
755 Dunja Rogers 9.8 Sonnenalp-Oberallgäu, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -96,3
756 Regina Ehmann 12.0 Peckeloh, GC SchultenHof NRW Oberliga West 1 -96,6
757 Christiane Plate 10.9 Brodauer Mühle, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -96,8
758 Patricia Gaillard 8.8 Schmidmühlen, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -97,0
759 Petra Krause 13.2 Dreibäumen, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -97,5
760 Doris Ferner 13.0 Erlangen, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -97,8
761 Bärbel Weimar 11.7 Rottbach, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -98,0
762 Annika Kuczka 11.1 Oldenburgischer GC NIE-B Regionalliga West 1 -98,3
763 Ursula Schäfer 11.8 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -99,4
764 Louisa Kottmann 12.8 Peckeloh, GC SchultenHof NRW Oberliga West 1 -99,8
765 Finn Johanna Wierleuker 11.3 Gifhorn, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -100,5
766 Jolanta Liwerski 11.6 Moyland, LGC Schloss NRW Oberliga West 4 -101,2
767 Jule Franke 9.7 Buchholz-Nordheide, GC HAM Oberliga Nord 2 -101,3
768 Rosa Mila Schmidt 6.8 Lübeck-Travemünder, GK SH Regionalliga Nord 1 -102,0
769 Monika Fischer 12.1 Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 1 -102,3
T770 Jorunn Wierleuker 15.8 Gifhorn, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -103,4
T770 Marion Strotmann 11.7 Neuenhof, GC Gut NRW Oberliga West 3 -103,4
772 Claudia Krieger 11.3 Großensee, GC SH Oberliga Nord 3 -103,5
773 Andrea Pfersdorf 6.6 Westpfalz, Erster GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 3 -104,0
774 Nicole Ahlborn 11.2 Oldenburgischer GC NIE-B Regionalliga West 1 -104,2
775 Anna-Verena Rüegg 14.2 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -104,3
776 Christine Straller 10.3 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -104,5
777 Lisa Greve 7.4 Lohersand, GC SH Regionalliga Nord 1 -104,8
T778 Heidemarie Hohe 14.8 Erlangen, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -105,8
T778 Angela Völker 12.5 Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -105,8
T780 Nicky Wüstner 15.5 Erlangen, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -106,0
T780 Odette Weiner 10.7 Pinnau, GC An der HAM Regionalliga Nord 1 -106,0
782 Karin Schmid 13.1 Klingenburg, GC Schloß BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -106,3
783 Isabell Hofmann 16.3 Dresden Elbflorenz, GC SA-TH Oberliga Nord 4 -107,4
784 Carmen Schneider 11.6 Oberschwaben, GC BW Oberliga Süd 2 -108,2
785 Marlies Marx 13.1 Peckeloh, GC SchultenHof NRW Oberliga West 1 -108,3
786 Christel Bögeholz 12.2 Peine-Edemissen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -109,4
787 Inka Engel 12.2 Haseldorf, GC Gut SH Oberliga Nord 2 -110,5
788 Lili Hörsting 11.4 Düsseldorf Grafenberg, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -111,2
789 Sabine Fischer 12.5 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC NRW Oberliga West 2 -111,4
790 Anneka Schmidt 8.4 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 -113,0
791 Damaris Ott 12.4 Oberneuland, GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -113,3
792 Petra Hillebrand 12.0 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -113,5
793 Nina Rademacher 14.9 Oberneuland, GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -114,2
794 Janina Tassistro 13.3 Mergelhof Sektion, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -115,0
T795 Ute Pietscher-Lüders 11.4 Ebersberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -115,3
T795 Maria-Theresia Kaufmann 13.9 Klingenburg, GC Schloß BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -115,3
T797 Jaqueline Peikert 9.5 Märkischer GC Potsdam BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -115,4
T797 Daniela Kuhrt 9.8 Kallin, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -115,4
799 Elvira Tausendfreund 12.6 Wilkendorf Golfpark BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -116,8
T800 Isabel Sieben 10.6 Schmitzhof, G&LC NRW Regionalliga West 2 -117,7
T800 Nicole Weideneder 15.4 Rottbach, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -117,7
802 Heike Budde 12.4 Brückhausen, GC NRW Regionalliga West 1 -118,0
803 Ilona Scheffler 13.0 Kallin, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -118,3
804 Irina Reisinger 14.0 Holledau, G&F GmbH BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -119,0
805 Claudia Bosse-Lackner 11.6 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -119,4
806 Anna - Elisabeth Lohstöter 10.5 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 -119,7
807 Celina Rosner 16.9 Schmidmühlen, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -120,3
T808 Elisabeth Herrmann 11.6 Rieden, G&LC Gut BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -121,0
T808 Hak-Soon Zwingelberg 10.2 Mettmann, GC NRW Oberliga West 4 -121,0
810 Sylvia Heißenhuber 15.4 Oberneuland, GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -122,2
811 Petra Schmietendorf 13.3 Thailing, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -122,8
812 Constanze Dittmann 11.4 Wilkendorf Golfpark BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -123,0
813 Sandra Bretsch 12.7 Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG M/V Oberliga Nord 3 -123,5
T814 Anja Mainka 11.9 Wilkendorf Golfpark BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -124,3
T814 Friederike Tunkel 10.9 Widukind-Land, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -124,3
816 Laura Kölsch 10.8 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 -126,0
817 Birgit Junge 10.8 Dresden Elbflorenz, GC SA-TH Oberliga Nord 4 -126,3
818 Selina Schmidt 13.3 Neckartal, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -127,0
819 Dezirae Wojciehowski 7.2 Westpfalz, Erster GC RP/SA Oberliga Mitte 3 -127,3
820 Sarah Cieslik 9.7 Heilbronn-Hohenlohe, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 4 -127,7
821 Elke Lüders 10.9 Bad Salzdetfurth, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -128,0
822 Silke Wunderlich 11.3 Kallin, GC BER/B Oberliga Nord 4 -129,4
823 Carla Waldeyer 13.1 Lippstadt, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -130,0
824 Jennifer Werner 9.5 Holledau, G&F GmbH BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -130,3
825 Heike Friedrichs 18.0 Lippstadt, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -131,0
826 Paulina Steffke 11.1 Großensee, GC SH Oberliga Nord 3 -131,3
827 Martina Wrede 12.6 Peine-Edemissen, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -131,4
T828 Janine Cassia Werner 11.7 Leverkusen, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -132,0
T828 Marlies Bröckers 11.7 Rieden, G&LC Gut BAY Oberliga Süd 2 -132,0
830 Elena Hagemeier 16.3 Lippstadt, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -132,7
831 Andrea Bornhofen-Pöschke 14.0 Deggendorfer GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -134,7
832 Simone Kaland-Joram 14.1 Haseldorf, GC Gut SH Oberliga Nord 2 -135,5
833 Susanne Roolf 14.4 Johannesthal, GC BW Oberliga Mitte 3 -137,0
834 Elke Altdorf 16.1 Moyland, LGC Schloss NRW Oberliga West 4 -137,2
835 Mechthild Hermes 17.2 Oberneuland, GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -137,7
836 Christina Roßmanith 10.6 Owingen-Überlingen, GC BW Oberliga Süd 1 -139,3
837 Stephanie Kühnhauser 13.3 Chieming, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -141,0
838 Ute Lindhorst 8.4 Achimer GC NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -142,0
839 Eva-Maria Bauer 13.0 Deggendorfer GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -142,7
840 Bettina Groh 12.3 München-Riedhof, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -143,3
841 Julia Oosterbeek 15.0 Leverkusen, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -143,7
842 Anna- Lara Windhaus 14.7 Lippstadt, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -147,3
843 Sandra Echterdiek 11.5 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC NRW Oberliga West 2 -151,0
844 Loreen Garretsen 13.1 Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC NRW Oberliga West 1 -152,3
845 Nina Jansen 15.4 Moyland, LGC Schloss NRW Oberliga West 4 -153,3
846 Birgit Teuscher 17.2 Neuenhof, GC Gut NRW Oberliga West 3 -154,0
847 Miriam Rave 18.4 Brodauer Mühle, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -154,7
848 Maibritt Grenda 14.5 Gifhorn, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -155,4
849 Amelia Johanna Hund 11.2 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -157,7
850 Luisa Marie Petersen 13.7 Altenhof, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -159,8
851 Ulrike Leikam 15.2 Schmidmühlen, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -160,7
T852 Elke Scheve 15.5 Peckeloh, GC SchultenHof NRW Oberliga West 1 -162,0
T852 Carolina Lahrssen 18.5 Zur Vahr, Club NIE-B Oberliga Nord 2 -162,0
T854 Marianne Koch 15.0 Schmidmühlen, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -162,7
T854 Sonja Reuß 14.2 Oldenburgischer GC NIE-B Regionalliga West 1 -162,7
856 Claudia Waldinger 15.5 Dreibäumen, GC NRW Oberliga Mitte 1 -163,7
857 Renate Goedecke 18.2 Lippstadt, GC NRW Oberliga West 3 -169,3
858 Julia Grunwald 15.3 Bad Salzuflen, G&LC NRW Oberliga West 2 -169,5
859 Karin Kieback 16.4 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -171,7
860 Andrea Graf 16.2 Schmidmühlen, G&LC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -171,8
861 Birgit Eberlein 11.9 Thailing, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -172,0
862 Ute Spoerl 17.3 Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee BAY Oberliga Süd 4 -173,0
863 Sandra Lorenz 13.5 Wörthsee, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -179,0
864 Beatrice Maxrath 13.2 Brodauer Mühle, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -182,3
865 Sabrina Moesbauer 17.3 Wörthsee, GC BAY Regionalliga Süd 1 -188,5
866 Sophia Stosch 19.2 Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC HES Regionalliga Mitte 1 -188,7
867 Sabine Mantel 13.7 Abenberg, GC BAY Oberliga Süd 3 -191,3
868 Simone Brandl-Osenbrügge 16.2 Brodauer Mühle, GC SH Oberliga Nord 1 -214,8
869 Sandra Lopez 21.1 Moyland, LGC Schloss NRW Oberliga West 4 -228,7
870 Renee Geertsen 18.5 Gifhorn, GC NIE-B Oberliga West 2 -245,5

Stand: 05.08.2018