Startzeiten Oberliga Süd 4

12.05.2019 im Aschheim, GP / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
10 09:00 Holler, Maximilian Aschheim, GP 2,7 4
10 Stanko, Michael Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 1,2 2
10 09:10 Festin, Matthias Erding-Grünbach, GC 5,1 6
10 Lidl, Michael Sagmühle, GC 1,7 2
10 09:20 Beitinger, Wolfgang Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 4,3 6
10 Kern, Benjamin Aschheim, GP 1,6 2
10 Wehner, Moritz Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 3,6 5
10 09:30 Maderer, Jonas Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 4,2 5
10 Scherm, Christopher Erding-Grünbach, GC 3,5 5
10 Thäle, Lorenz Sagmühle, GC 2,0 3
10 09:40 Angermair, Maximilian Erding-Grünbach, GC 6,0 8
10 Basista, Frederik Aschheim, GP 3,4 4
10 Schieffer, Philipp Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 5,1 6
10 09:50 Dick, Tizian Josef Aschheim, GP 3,9 5
10 Götzfried, Thomas Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC +2,8 +3
10 Kagleder, Josef Sagmühle, GC 6,4 8
10 10:00 Ober, Patrick Erding-Grünbach, GC 5,6 7
10 Scharschmidt, Stefan Sagmühle, GC 5,5 7
10 Seibert, Alexander Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 2,3 3
10 10:10 Schiewe, Sebastian Aschheim, GP 3,4 4
10 Schmidbauer, Stefan Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 1,1 2
10 Storch, Markus Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 0,0 0
10 10:20 Hofbauer, Markus Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 2,8 4
10 Widl, Thomas Sagmühle, GC 3,3 4
10 Winklmaier, Maximilian Erding-Grünbach, GC 10,4 13
10 10:30 Neumann, Ralph Aschheim, GP 4,9 6
10 Pusch, Florian Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 1,7 2
10 Stärk, Dominik Erding-Grünbach, GC 2,5 3
10 10:40 Mergner, Fabian Aschheim, GP 4,1 5
10 Rieger, Christian Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 2,0 3
10 Roth, Christian Sagmühle, GC 7,4 9
10 10:50 Fink, Dominik Erding-Grünbach, GC 7,0 9
10 Schöffel, Valentin Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 4,8 6
10 Sigl, Benjamin Sagmühle, GC 1,5 2
10 11:00 Baader, Constantin Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 5,4 7
10 Berndl, Maximilian Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 2,6 4
10 Hoffmann, Kai Aschheim, GP 8,0 10
10 11:10 Laske, Lukas Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 0,5 1
10 Schuhmann, Karl Erding-Grünbach, GC 5,0 6
10 Wasner, Julian Sagmühle, GC 4,3 6

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >