Startzeiten Oberliga Süd 4

23.06.2019 im Erding-Grünbach, GC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 09:00 Götzfried, Thomas Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC +2,3 3
1 Stanko, Michael Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 0,7 1
1 09:10 Dick, Tizian Josef Aschheim, GP 4,0 5
1 Heidingsfelder, Alexander Sagmühle, GC 3,5 4
1 09:20 Festin, Matthias Erding-Grünbach, GC 6,0 7
1 Laske, Lukas Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 0,9 1
1 Storch, Markus Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 0,2 0
1 09:30 Holler, Maximilian Aschheim, GP 3,0 3
1 Scheeser, Sebastian Erding-Grünbach, GC 2,7 3
1 Widl, Thomas Sagmühle, GC 3,4 4
1 09:40 Basista, Frederik Aschheim, GP 3,5 4
1 Pusch, Florian Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 1,5 2
1 Schmidbauer, Stefan Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 1,5 2
1 09:50 Roth, Christian Sagmühle, GC 7,8 9
1 Scherm, Christopher Erding-Grünbach, GC 3,6 4
1 Wehner, Moritz Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 3,6 4
1 10:00 Baader, Constantin Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 5,1 6
1 Kern, Benjamin Aschheim, GP 2,1 2
1 Sigl, Benjamin Sagmühle, GC 1,8 2
1 10:10 Berndl, Maximilian Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 3,0 3
1 Diechtl, Luis Erding-Grünbach, GC 3,1 3
1 Rieger, Christian Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 2,2 2
1 10:20 Angermair, Maximilian Erding-Grünbach, GC 5,6 6
1 Mergner, Fabian Aschheim, GP 4,3 5
1 Wasner, Julian Sagmühle, GC 4,5 5
1 10:30 Fellinger, Moritz Aschheim, GP 4,0 5
1 Hofbauer, Markus Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 3,0 3
1 Weber, Michael Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 6,8 8
1 10:40 Kracher, Sebastian Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 5,1 6
1 Ober, Patrick Erding-Grünbach, GC 5,8 7
1 Scharschmidt, Stefan Sagmühle, GC 5,7 6
1 10:50 Beitinger, Wolfgang Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 4,6 5
1 Furch, Fabian Aschheim, GP 4,2 5
1 Lidl, Michael Sagmühle, GC 1,9 2
1 11:00 Reinke, Ingo Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 4,6 5
1 Schieffer, Philipp Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 5,3 6
1 Stärk, Dominik Erding-Grünbach, GC 2,7 3
1 11:10 Pfeiffer, Philipp Erding-Grünbach, GC 4,8 5
1 Thäle, Lorenz Sagmühle, GC 2,1 2
1 Weber, Patrick Aschheim, GP 1,3 1

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >