Startzeiten Oberliga Süd 4

04.08.2019 im Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 09:00 Holler, Maximilian Aschheim, GP 3,0 4
1 Rieger, Christian Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 2,2 3
1 09:10 Pusch, Florian Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 2,0 2
1 Sigl, Benjamin Sagmühle, GC 1,8 2
1 09:20 Götzfried, Thomas Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC +2,7 3
1 Mergner, Fabian Aschheim, GP 3,8 5
1 Ober, Patrick Erding-Grünbach, GC 4,9 6
1 09:30 Pfeiffer, Philipp Erding-Grünbach, GC 3,9 5
1 Storch, Markus Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC +0,5 0
1 Wasner, Julian Sagmühle, GC 4,2 5
1 09:40 Basista, Frederik Aschheim, GP 3,1 4
1 Schieffer, Philipp Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 5,1 6
1 Schmidbauer, Stefan Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 1,3 2
1 09:50 Baader, Constantin Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 4,0 5
1 Heidingsfelder, Alexander Sagmühle, GC 3,1 4
1 Stärk, Dominik Erding-Grünbach, GC 1,9 2
1 10:00 Kern, Benjamin Aschheim, GP 2,0 2
1 Seibert, Alexander Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 2,6 3
1 Widl, Thomas Sagmühle, GC 3,8 5
1 10:10 Furch, Fabian Aschheim, GP 3,9 5
1 Hofbauer, Markus Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 2,8 3
1 Lanzinger, Andreas Erding-Grünbach, GC 9,7 12
1 10:20 Braun, Dominic Erding-Grünbach, GC 10,9 13
1 Roth, Christian Sagmühle, GC 6,0 7
1 Wehner, Moritz Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 3,6 4
1 10:30 Beitinger, Wolfgang Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 4,3 5
1 Berndl, Maximilian Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 3,0 4
1 Hoffbauer, Julian Aschheim, GP 4,1 5
1 10:40 Laske, Lukas Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 0,6 1
1 Scharschmidt, Stefan Sagmühle, GC 5,9 7
1 Scherm, Christopher Erding-Grünbach, GC 3,6 4
1 10:50 Bauer, Franz Sagmühle, GC 8,8 10
1 Fellinger, Moritz Aschheim, GP 3,4 4
1 Stanko, Michael Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 0,7 1
1 11:00 Stemmen, Benjamin v.d Erding-Grünbach, GC 10,9 13
1 Wagner, Alexander Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 4,7 6
1 Weber, Patrick Aschheim, GP 1,5 2
1 11:10 Kagleder, Josef Sagmühle, GC 7,6 9
1 Schuhmann, Karl Erding-Grünbach, GC 5,3 6
1 Weber, Michael Höslwang im Chiemgau, GC 6,8 8

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >